ALL VJ GIGS

67784DB4-80D1-4160-8C55-BDDC05877EC8

FOORCORE

Eskimofabriek Ghent

Thursday 10th of November 2022

BILLX, THE DARK HORROR, SPITNOISE, DITHER, DIMITRI K., CHAOTIC HOSTILITY, IGNEON SYSTEM, POLSKA, KIRUAZ

RBDYS

RED BULL [DANCE YOUR STYLE BELGIUM]

KVS Brussels

Saturday 29th of October 2022

BELGIUM'S BEST 16 STREET DANCERS BATTLE EACH OTHER, THE AUDIENCE VOTES TO DECIDE ON WHO WILL TAKE HOME THE 1ST PRICE.

21YMichielCnudde

21 YEARS MICHIEL CNUDDE

Waregem Expo

Saturday 15th of October 2022

ABEAT, FELIZ, ROBERT ABIGAIL, VILALICA, BOLLE, JUNNE, YOURI PARKER, BPM, BLVCKPRINT, X-TOF, DEACON VERSTRAETE, MARK WITH A K, NOAH CNUDDE, MICHIEL CNUDDE, LETHAL MG, FRANKY KLOECK, DJ WOUT, SVEN LANVIN, PAT B, POTATO, DJ FRE, DJ NIC, TURBO 

Stimular

STIMULAR III

VIERNULVIER Ghent

Friday 14th of October 2022

KRTM, SKÖNE, KLAKMATRAK, KILBOURNE, TRIPPED, BOLT RUIN, GITZWART, BRENNT UND KRANKEN

RetroNationSept22

RETRO NATION [CLASH OF THE CLASSICS]

Entrepot Bruges

Saturday 24th of September 2022

PHI PHI, MARKO DE LA ROCCA, BPM, GREG S, FRANKY KLOECK, MICHIEL CNUDDE, DJ GHOST, BOUNTYHUNTER, MANU KENTON, JAMIE DILL

NACHTBEERNEMKLJ

NACHT VAN BEERNEM

KLJ Beernem

Saturday 17th of September 2022

DJ DREETN, DJ JASE, DJ BRNT, OUTSIDERS

PKP_overview-1

PUKKELPOP [BOILER STAGE]

Kiewit Hasselt

Thursday 18th - Sunday 21th of August 2022

GIJS COX, HYALYTE, JEWELS, KWIJT TREK SYSTEM, KESTIFIED, AMBER BROOS, PIEN LEFRANC & DOUBLE D, DJ USED, OMDAT HET KAN SOUNDSYSTEM W/ AVERAGE ROB, OGENN, KLAPS, DANA MONTANA, GABBER ELEGANZA, HAZARD, SASASAS, NOISIA [DJ SET], ANFISA LETYAGO, CAMELPHAT, ILSE LIEBENS, SÉA, LOLA HARO, CELLINI, I-F, JOB JOBSE, MALL GRAB, NINA KRAVIZ, PAULA TEMPLE, JOYHAUSER, NAETHAN, AXEL HAUBE, BIESMANS [LIVE], DENIS SULTA, ANNA, ENRICO SANGIULIANO, KÖLSCH, MICHAEL MIDNIGHT

42D46799-1911-4DD4-BC58-94B6F91823E8

INCEPTIONZ [CAPTAIN BASS BDAY BASH]

IKON Antwerp

Friday 5th of August 2022

TURNO, UPGRADE, CAPTAIN BASS, GEORGIE RIOT, KARTYPARTYY, PRIMATE B2B BASSTRIPPER, PREMIUM B2B NETREK, KLAY, MAZE B2B YOTEII, SUB SKANKERZ W/ SEL, REDKNIGHT & DURO B2B BRAK B2B MEHDIZZ

ardentes_overview

LES ARDENTES [BIG EYE STAGE]

Rocourt/Ans Liège

Thursday 7th - Sunday 10th of July 2022

EL GRANDE TOTO, NIRO, KOBA LAD, SCH, MEGAN THEE STALION, TSEW THE KID, 1PLIKE140, HATIK, HAMZA, DJADA & DINAZ, RIM'K, JOK'AIR, ZOLA, 667 EKIP, MAES, DA UZI, ASHE 22, GAZO, FREEZE CORLEONE, ORELSAN

PROMNIGHT

PROMNIGHT ROESELARE

Fabriekspand Roeselare

Tuesday 28th of June 2022

DJ THIBAULT & UNZIEMA, 5NAPBACK, MICHAEL AMANI, TOLA OG, JAY WALL, CIIIC

01_PROXIC_5YEARS

PROXIC [5 YEAR ANNIVERSARY]

Forty Five Hasselt

Friday 27th of May 2022

TURNO, UPGRADE, CUF0, OKER, CAPTAIN BASS, PRIMATE, MAZE, CLOCK, WOIBO, LIXED, FLINT, KONFLIQT, MELMO, MC SKYWALKER, MC DRIVAH, MC D-BRO

02_BAL_ROTARACT

BAL ROTARACT MANDELEIE

Trax Roeselare

Wednesday 25th of May 2022

DJ TDB, GRAMAPHON [W/ SPECIAL ACT], OLIVIER HUYSE

03_INCEPTIONZ_B2B

INCEPTIONZ [BACK 2 BACK EDITION]

IKON Antwerp

Friday 20th of May 2022

LOGAN D, MAJISTRATE, SUB ZERO, ORIGINAL SIN, PROFILE, MASTER ERROR, PREMIUM, TOXINATE, BASSTRIPPER, SOTA, WOODLOCK, NETREK, EQUALIZER, SHIFU, SUB SKANKERZ, WOODZ, DELTIX, ACAST, REDKNIGHT & DURO, BRAK & MEHDIZZ, YNGACE, ANULIX, ARTHICZ, GIGA IMPACT, INSURGENT, NOIR, DOINKGOD, PARRA MIER, YASHI, ESCAPERZ, RAW, GOSHIKI, KYLI, RINJA, MC DRIVAH, MC D-BRO, MC MITCH

04_RETROEMPIRE_5YEARS

RETRO EMPIRE [5 YEARS ANNIVERSARY]

Waregem Expo

Saturday 14th of May 2022

PUSH [LIVE], BONZAI ALL STARS, YVES DERUYTER, DJ GHOST VS Q-IC, JONES & STEPHENSON [LIVE], FRANKY KLOECK, JAN VERVLOET, MICHIEL CNUDDE, JAMIE DILL, GREG S, BPM

05_SEADS_MANNEDFLIGHT-MIDCUT

SEADS [MANNED FLIGHT]

PILAR Brussels

Wednesday 4th of May 2022

ĒNGINES OF ĒTERNITY LIVE PERFORMANCE BY MAX FRIMOUT, PIETER STEYAERT, NASSIM VERSBRAEGEN, PIM TOURNAYE, JORGE GUEVARA, ELISE BOES, FLORIAN GIROUL

06_BADHABITZ_WEEKENDER

BAD HABITZ [WEEKENDER]

Kavka Zappa

Friday 15th - Saturday 16th of April 2022

DJ PHANTASY, ANDROMEDIK, DJ BLACKLEY, PRIMATE, CAPTAIN BASS, AMPLIFY, BASSTRIPPER, MAZE PREMIUM, LIXED WOODLOCK, JTR, DANGER, D-NASTY, NETREK, BETA BROTHERS, FUSION, BASS SHOCK [CORE CLOSING SET], FLINT, WOODZ REDKNIGHT & DURO, ARTHICZ, GIGA IMPACT, MACHINE ATTAX, BLOEMPOT MEDIA [SPEELKWARTIER SET], INDIAN, BRAK, CAMPOS, NEUTRONIK, AZULON, MC SKYWALKER, MC DRIVAH, MC D-BRO, MC MITCH, MC SEBBY C

07_LEGENDARY90S

LEGENDARY 90S

Fabriekspand Roeselare

Saturday 9th of April 2022

2 FABIOLA, YVES DERUYTER, PAT KRIMSON, JAN VERVLOET [90S SET], DA RICK, BJORN VERHOEVEN, MONSIEUR MATHIEU, DJ TIM

08_RETRONATION_9YEARS

RETRO NATION [9 YEARS ANNIVERSARY]

Entrepot Bruges

Saturday 12th of March 2022

BONZAI ALL STARS, FURAX, MANU KENTON, FRANK BIAZZI, OLIVIER PIETERS, BOLLE, BPM

09_INCEPTIONZ_4YEARS

INCEPTIONZ [4 YEARS ANNIVERSARY]

IKON Antwerp

Friday 29th of October 2021

HEDEX, USED, PROFILE, CAPTAIN BASS, JTR, PREMIUM, LATTE, TOXINATE, MAZE, MADCORE, EQUALIZER, SUBWAVE CREW [W/ JOACK, KIMAJI & FANATICS] SHIFU, YOTEII, RYU, GLOCKZ, LIXED, WOODZ, SUB SKANKERZ, FLINT, DELCHERRO, FINNINGHAM, FUSION, KAONASHI, DELTIX, ACAST, ANBU, KONFLIQT, MELMO, REDKNIGHT & DURO, ARTHICZ, BRAK, GARP, DECTOR, MEHDIZZ, CRUCIX, FLUENT, CAMPOS, ZOOM, YASHI, ESCAPERZ, MC SKYWALKER, MC DRIVAH, MC D-BRO, MC SEBBY C

10_INVADERZ_GTHING

INVADERZ [IT'S A GEE THING]

Eskimofabriek Ghent

Saturday 23rd of October 2021

MACKY GEE, TSUKI, BLACKLEY, GINO, COMPLEX, MOZEY, BASSTRIPPER, D-NASTY, WULFLOCK, BETA BROTHERS, EQUALIZER, MACHINE ATTAX, MC SKYWALKER, MC IC3

11_RETRONATION_REUNION

RETRO NATION [THE REUNION]

Entrepot Bruges

Saturday 2nd of October 2021

JONES & STEPHENSON [LIVE], YVES DERUYTER, DJ GHOST VS Q-IC, JAMIE DILL, PHI PHI, MICHAEL FORZZA, BPM

12_DRARRIEVILLE

DRARRIEVILLE.ENT

Online Livestream

Wednesday 28th of July 2021

EAZY LO, AJ BARZ, LEBLANCO, ONCE1X,  OUCHY

13_MELTINGPOT

MELTING POT [LIVESTREAM]

Brigittines Brussels

Saturday 24th of July 2021

MARCO TORRICE, THOMAS TURINE, JORGE GUEVARA LARROTTA, MIGUEL OLMEDA

14_INCEPTIONZ_INVADERZ

INVADERZ X INCEPTIONZ [LIVE FROM IKON]

IKON Antwerp

Saturday 30th of May 2020

CAPTAIN BASS, D-NASTY, NETREK, PREMIUM, PRIMATE, RYU, SUB SKANKERZ, MC SKYWALKER, MC D-BRO

15_PROXIC_3YEARS

PROXIC [3 YEARS ANNIVERSARY]

Forty Five Hasselt

Friday 31st of January 2020

K MOTIONZ, LOONEY, USED, BASSTRIPPER, CAPTAIN BASS, TRAUMATIZE, KY, NETREK, EQUALIZER, LATTE, LOOZ, WOIBO, FINNINGHAM, SUB SKANKERZ, INFERNO, RIZZLA, KONFLIQT, MELMO, ZAM, MC SKYWALKER, MC DRIVAH, MC D-BRO

16_MTXL

M&T XL [3 ROOMS]

Muziekodroom Hasselt

Sunday 10th of November 2019

WILKINSON DJ SET [W/ MC AD-APT], SPY, MADUK, CULTURE SHOCK, TEDDY KILLERZ, M&T, ONE87, RTTN, GDUB [ORIGINAL SIN & SUB ZERO], KANINE, NU ELEMENTZ, SIMULA, PROFILE, FILTHY HABITS, EGO TRIPPIN, JAYLINE, PREMIUM, SUBSONIC, SCOUNDREL, USED, RIPRAW, ANDROMEDIK, BLVCK CROWZ, USED [SPECIAL LIQUID SET], WOODLOCK, OBBLEY, SUB SKANKERZ, LOOZ, REDKNIGHT & DURO, PELDII, MC MOTA, MC MULTIPLEX, AC MC, MC SEKO, MC FOXX, MC D-BRO

17_INCEPTIONZ_TIN

INCEPTIONZ [TIME IS NOW]

ArtCube Ghent

Thursday 31st of October 2019

TURNO, HEDEX, MUZZY, SUB ZERO, UPGRADE, BOU, SUBSONIC, BASSTRIPPER, D-NASTY, USED, CAPTAIN BASS, GINO, PRIMATE, INCEPTIONZ CREW, MC SKYWALKER, MC DREPS, MC SEKO, MC PHIZI

18_OOSTHOEK

OOSTHOEK LIVE

Patattenveld Dilbeek

Friday 4th - Saturday 5th of October 2019

LE 77, MISS ANGEL, MAMBELE, NIRANJAN, ZEETS, YUNG FELIX, THE BLOCKPARTY, FAISAL, MASAI & THE ROOTS, SACHTAG AND FRIENDS [W/ JORDI WAWA], TREVAN, DYCE, SHINKO & $IMBA, TIMMERMAN

19_TABULAT

TABULAT [FLOORFILLER]

Forty Five Hasselt

Friday 20th of September 2019

I HATE MODELS, KLAPS, JEROEN MEERTENS, UNCLESAND

20_PKP_BOILER

PUKKELPOP [BOILER STAGE]

Kiewit Hasselt

Thursday 15th - Sunday 18th of August 2019

THE BOILERBOYS, NADIEM SHAH [W/ MC SIX], SKYVE [W/ EVA DE ROO], TLP, LASTON & GEO, DJ BERRE, JEWELS, EAGL, PROSPA, EKALI, MODESTEP [DJ SET], ALISON WONDERLAND, JAUZ, SIGMA, FAISAL, KLAPS, CELLINI, MELLA DEE, HUNEE, HONEY DIJON, THE BLACK MADONNA, SAM PAGANINI,  STEPHAN BODZIN [LIVE], ILSE LIEBENS, M&T & RTTN [W/ MC SEKO & MC MOTA], MACKY GEE & IC3, MAXIM LANY, FISHER, CAMELPHAT, PAN-POT, AMELIE LENS, MICHAEL MIDNIGHT

21_INEXPLICATED

INEXPLICATED [ANCIENT EGYPT]

Ampere Antwerp

Friday 5th of April 2019

UPGRADE, PROFILE, JACK THE RIPPER, IRONLUNG, MAMOET, BADPHAZE, BAD HABITZ SHOWCASE [DANGER, USED & DEXED], INEXPLICATED SHOWCASE, PRIMATE, WOODLOCK, CAPTAIN BASS, WOODZ, TELEKOM, NETREK [RIDDIM SET], EQUALIZER, GIGA IMPACT, DRIVER, NIGHTFANG, ZOOM, INSERT K, MC SEKO, MC IFFY, MC D-BRO, MC PROPHET, MC LOCUS

22_INCEPTIONZ_SUBWAVE

INCEPTIONZ [INVITES SUBWAVE]

Kavka Zappa Antwerp

Friday 8th of March 2019

SUB KILLAZ, PROFILE, LOONEY, PREMIUM, SOLIX, BASSTRIPPER, DANGER, KLAY, D-NASTY, FANATICS, WOODZ, SUB SKANKERZ, EQUALIZER, KRYPTEK, SUBWAVE CREW, INCEPTIONZ CREW, SPYRAX, MC SKYWALKER, MC D-BRO, MC DRIVAH, MC MEL

23_FRIS

FRIS [SEE FOR YOURSELF]

Westrand Dilbeek

Saturday 2nd of March 2019

ALIA, MAMBELE, SACHTAG, CORRUPTED, DJ IMODIUM, TROWFLOX [VISUAL BOOTH]

24_PROXIC_2YEARS-B

PROXIC [2 YEARS ANNIVERSARY]

Forty Five Hasselt

Friday 25th of January 2019

KANINE, IRONLUNG, PREMIUM, KILLILL, STRANGER, USED, BASSTRIPPER, WOODZ, EQUALIZER, PROXIC CREW [W/ SUB SKANKERZ], KONFLIQT & MELMO, KRYPTEK, OBBLEY, YNGACE, INDIAN, MC SEKO, MC D-BRO, MC MEL

25_SKANKERZ_INVADERZ

SKANKERZ [INVITES INVADERZ]

Entrepot Bruges

Saturday 23th of June 2018

FUNTCASE, TURNO, XMEN CHOP CHOP [SHIVERZ & HIZZLEGUY], DA FORCE, SAMPLIFIRE B2B IVORY, LIMITED, JACK THE RIPPER, OBEY, PREMIUM [DUBSTEP SET], CODE:PANDORUM, TESEN, POINT.BLANK, BETA BROTHERS, 5OHMAN, TRAFALGAR & KRONOS, ATEX, CAPTAIN BASS, RYU, USED, WOODLOCK, ARTHICZ & DIZZLE, KAONASHI, WOODZ B2B SUB SKANKERZ, MC SKYWALKER, MC KOLAPSE

26_BARNOORD

BAR NOORD [OPENING PARTY]

Bar Noord Antwerp

Friday 30th of March 2018

DISCOBAAR A MOEDER [LIVE], HUSH HEFNER, LUIE LOUIS [LIVE], GETSOMEWINE [LIVE], DJ BOAT

27_ONGEHOORD

ONGEHOORD

Transit M Mechelen

Saturday 16th of December 2017

FAISAL, DÉBRUIT [LIVE], OLVO [LIVE], DTM FUNK, KEVIN KOSMOS